Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 41, ST AUBYNS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
27 April 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£36,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,950
+35.9%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+21.2%
Sold on 25 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 17 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2TH
← Back to All Properties