66, LIMBRICK LANE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN12 6AE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£400,000+7.2%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£373,000+113.1%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Terraced
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+125.8%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 3 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1