Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, OLEANDER DRIVE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£51,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£281,000
+22.2%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,950
+34.3%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£58,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,200
+128.3%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£96,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4EX
← Back to All Properties