Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, JANE CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9YG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
25 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£299,950
+17.6%
Sold on 25 February 2016
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+44.1%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9YG
← Back to All Properties