Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, BROADWAY, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 6DR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+11.9%
Sold on 17 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+13.5%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,995
+6.9%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+19.3%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 14 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 6DR
← Back to All Properties