4, RICHBOROUGH WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 3RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.3%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+49.3%
Sold on 23 July 2025
Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,000+20.7%
Sold on 6 December 2007
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,000
Sold on 5 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1