Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, SANDHURST AVENUE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW2 8FB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+30.0%
Sold on 5 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
-4.8%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+59.1%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+23.9%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,743 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,257
Sold on 2 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 8FB
← Back to All Properties