1, DORCHESTER ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 0UH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.2%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+122.2%
Sold on 7 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+16.4%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1