22, NURSERY COURT, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 7RH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,750
Last Sold Price
2 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£57,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£149,750+61.9%
Sold on 2 August 2005
Detached
+£57,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+23.3%
Sold on 28 July 1999
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 20 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1