Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CHAUCER ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 7RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+53.8%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+38.7%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 1 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 7RS
← Back to All Properties