24, PETERFIELD ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 5PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,500+37.4%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+125.0%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1