Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, REGENT COURT, BRADFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
28 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+305.5%
Price Change
+£52,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£69,950
+305.5%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,250
Sold on 31 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2BW
← Back to All Properties