Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, OTLEY ROAD, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 3EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+17.8%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+24.7%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,500
+15.2%
Sold on 26 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 19 November 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 3EQ
← Back to All Properties