Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SPRING MEADOWS, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,550
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£62,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£297,550
+26.6%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Detached
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+213.5%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Detached
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3JS
← Back to All Properties