Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, CONISTON AVENUE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 0DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+26.5%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+184.0%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£80,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 27 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 0DR
← Back to All Properties