Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, PICKARD DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 8EX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 25 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
-6.4%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+3.1%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+0.9%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 9 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 8EX
← Back to All Properties