Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GREEN SHANK DRIVE, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 0FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+13.9%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£298,500
+14.8%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Detached
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,950
Sold on 22 December 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 0FH
← Back to All Properties