Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WOLLASTON ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£6,762 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
-6.2%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Terraced
-£6,762 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,762
+430.5%
Sold on 22 May 2008
Terraced
+£88,262 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 23 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7DA
← Back to All Properties