Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ROTHBURY CLOSE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 6HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+263.8%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,500
+263.8%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 6HG
← Back to All Properties