36, LUCAS ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO2 7ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.1%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,000+130.1%
Sold on 8 September 2003
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+9.4%
Sold on 14 June 1999
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1