Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, HONITON CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 1TG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+75.0%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000
+26.6%
Sold on 13 October 2016
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,000
-19.4%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+88.5%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+73.6%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 1TG
← Back to All Properties