Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LEE WARNER ROAD, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
PE37 7GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,000
+18.4%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+36.6%
Sold on 17 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£49,543 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,457
Sold on 27 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE37 7GD
← Back to All Properties