Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, ACORN COURT, HIGH STREET, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN8 7GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.4%
Price Change
+£59,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+89.4%
Sold on 19 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,995
+10.1%
Sold on 4 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 15 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN8 7GB
← Back to All Properties