Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, TAMWORTH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+65.7%
Sold on 24 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 3 January 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3JU
← Back to All Properties