Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CARR HOUSE GROVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 8DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+40.6%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+146.2%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+57.6%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 8DE
← Back to All Properties