CANAL VIEW, STATION STREET, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN10 4DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.1%
Price Change
+£213,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£410,000+108.1%
Sold on 3 June 2025
Detached
+£213,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000+462.9%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 22 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1