Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WARD END CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B8 2XD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+38.7%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B8 2XD
← Back to All Properties