20, BRONTE AVENUE, HITCHIN, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG5 4FB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£160,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£430,000+59.3%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£160,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,995
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1