Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, MAGAZINE FARM WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 4ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+191.2%
Price Change
+£140,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£214,000
+191.2%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 16 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 4ER
← Back to All Properties