59, DEAN STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL6 7HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+446.2%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,000+446.2%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000+4.0%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1