Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, THE VALE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 4RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+275.0%
Price Change
+£148,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£202,500
+275.0%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Detached
+£148,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 30 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 4RL
← Back to All Properties