44, BUTTERMEL CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE29 2JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.7%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+106.7%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995+74.6%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
+£32,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1