Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MAYFLOWER CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 5LE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£222,000
+41.0%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£157,500
-0.3%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+0.6%
Sold on 15 February 2007
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+8.3%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+20.9%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 5LE
← Back to All Properties