19, ST AGNES WAY, READING, READING, READING

RG2 0FS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£313,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£313,500+39.3%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 5 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1