Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MARKET PLACE, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE74 2EE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£97,000
+25.2%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Other
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 23 June 2008
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE74 2EE
← Back to All Properties