Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
362, GRAVELLY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 5SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+24.6%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+180.8%
Sold on 11 November 2021
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 5SB
← Back to All Properties