Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ASH GROVE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0DS
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+20.0%
Sold on 13 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£75,000
+11.1%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£67,500
+2.3%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£66,000
+46.7%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+4.7%
Sold on 25 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+17.5%
Sold on 7 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,600
Sold on 4 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0DS
← Back to All Properties