10, ELY ROAD, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL1 5NA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£314,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£314,000+18.0%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£266,000
Sold on 29 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1