Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TWICKENHAM COURT, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
29 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,950
+6.0%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+4.4%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+1.8%
Sold on 10 March 2015
Terraced
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,250
Sold on 31 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3TW
← Back to All Properties