Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PEMBROKE GARDENS, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 8TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+66.7%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8TD
← Back to All Properties