Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, SCHOOL ROAD, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 8NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+78.6%
Sold on 25 January 2021
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+72.3%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 18 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 8NN
← Back to All Properties