23, SENIOR ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 7PZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,400
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.1%
Price Change
+£85,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£174,400+97.1%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£85,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500+195.0%
Sold on 5 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+30.4%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1