Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, BEECH ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 1PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£80,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+59.6%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Detached
+£80,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,750
Sold on 11 October 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 1PP
← Back to All Properties