Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HEREFORD CLOSE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 5DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£350,000
+26.1%
Sold on 16 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,500
Sold on 8 August 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 5DZ
← Back to All Properties