Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SWAN DRIVE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 3FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£7,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£93,000
+9.1%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,250
-2.0%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Detached
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 3FA
← Back to All Properties