1, ELTON STREET, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M32 0SD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£267,000+36.9%
Sold on 24 January 2023
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000+66.7%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+6.4%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+46.7%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 7 July 2009
Terraced
Sale #1