Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BOLDREWOOD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 7BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+24.3%
Sold on 18 August 2005
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,500
+28.7%
Sold on 28 August 2002
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 23 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 7BW
← Back to All Properties