Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BEECHWOOD TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,995
Last Sold Price
16 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.5%
Price Change
+£144,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£299,995
+93.5%
Sold on 16 May 2006
Terraced
+£144,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+233.3%
Sold on 27 February 2006
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2NG
← Back to All Properties