Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CLARENCE ROAD, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO38 3BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£7,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+4.3%
Sold on 6 September 2017
Detached
+£7,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,800
+258.9%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Detached
+£121,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 10 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO38 3BY
← Back to All Properties