60, ELM ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6LD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+271.7%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£223,000+271.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+44.6%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 31 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1